Name: Tomas Slavik

Age: Born 12/06/1987

Home: Brno, Czech republic

Nickname: Woodpecker, TS, Slava, Slavik

Discipline: Fourcross, DH, City DH, Dual Slalom, Pumptrack, Downmall

Team: GHOST bikes

Sponzors: GHOST bikes, Red Bull, RSP mountainbike team, Eastern Gravity, Schwalbe,

Kabuto, Five Ten, GoPro, SRAM, Rock Shox, Truvativ, Avid, DT SWISS,

Thirty7even, Adidas eyewear, Ryno Power, Shaman racing

Results: 2016 Downmall Champion, 4X Pro Tour 2016 4 races, 4 wins, 4X Pro Tour 2016 world series champion, 

KING OF CRANKWORX 2016, City Downhill World Tour 2015 vice champion, 2015 Downmall Champion, 

JBC 4X Revelations 2015 winner, 4X WORLD CHAMPION 2014


Name: Jannis Kalbitz

Age: Born 20/03/2002

Home: Dippach, Germany

Discipline: Downhill

Sponzors: Thirty7even

Results: 2014 vice champion  german IXS cup


Name: Manuel Gruber

Age: 24

Home: Bruck an der Mur - Austria

Nickname: Mani

Discipline: Downhill, Enduro

Sponzors: Thirty7even, Bikestore, Giant

Results: 10th Worldcup in Windham ,Austria National Champ. 2nd european Champs in Pamporovo,
1st Europeancup in Pila, 1st Europeancup in Wiriehorn

#ImT7N

    Top